• Coming Up:
  • Coming Up:
  • Coming Up:
  • Coming Up:

2018-2019 Volunteer Leadership

Josh Vraa

B.I.G. (Big Idea Group) Chair

Viking Coca-Cola Bottling Company
(320) 251-4602
08/31/2019

Sam Ross

B.I.G. (Big Idea Group) Vice Chair

Central Minnesota Council-Boy Scouts of America
(320) 251-3930 Ext. 108
08/31/2019

Tanja Goering

Business Development Council Chair

Pro Staff
(320) 656-9777
08/31/2019

Jacki Stockinger

Business Development Council Vice Chair

Marco
(320) 259-3000 Ext. 3103
08/31/2019

Jeff Udy

Chamber Connection Chair

Infinite Eye Care
(320) 257-4990
08/31/2019

Donna Roerick

Chamber Connection Vice Chair

Advantage Chiropractic
(320) 251-1080
08/31/2019

Debbie Clausen

Chamber Golf Open Committee Chair

Thrivent Financial
(320) 253-4382 Ext. 102
05/24/2019

Sara Lommel

Chamber Golf Open Committee Vice Chair

Marco
(320) 259-3000
08/31/2019

Jerry Westhoff

CVB Advisory Board Chair

Edina Realty
(320) 267-4873
08/31/2018

Roger Schleper

Diversity Council Chair

Premier Real Estate Services
(320) 980-7625
08/31/2019

Jim Beck

Diversity Council Vice Chair

Modern Barnyard
(320) 253-8033
08/31/2019

Andy Noble

Farm Show Committee Chair

Advantage 1 Insurance Agency
(320) 252-6650
08/31/2019

Bernie Quist

Farm Show Committee Vice Chair

Compeer Financial
(320) 251-8850
08/31/2019

Tanja Goering

Government Affairs Chair

Pro Staff
(320) 656-9777
08/31/2019

Bernie Perryman

Government Affairs Vice Chair

Batteries Plus Bulbs
(320) 292-5060
08/31/2019

Kara Tomazin

Marketing Committee Chair

St. Cloud Hospital/CentraCare Health
(320) 229-5911
08/31/2019

Rachael Sogge

Marketing Committee Vice Chair

Eyecon Graphics
(320) 237-3695
08/31/2019

Liz Kellner

Membership & Workforce Dev. Chair

Odor Eliminators
(320) 292-4299
08/31/2019

Tammy Buttweiler

Membership & Workforce Dev.. Vice Chair

United Way of Central Minnesota
(320) 252-0227
08/31/2019

Sara Draxler-Gainsforth

NEXT-Chamber's Emerging Leaders Chair

Bremer
(320) 255-7116
08/31/2019

Kalie Schuster

NEXT-Chamber's Emerging Leaders Vice Chair

Leighton Enterprises
(320) 203-4836
08/31/2019

Brenda Eisenschenk

Sauk Rapids Chamber Chair

InteleCONNECT, Inc.
(320) 257-7400
08/31/2019

Berni Halaas

Sauk Rapids Chamber Vice Chair

New Century Real Estate
(320) 492-3420
08/31/2019

Mike Paulsrud

St. Cloud Area Leadership Chair

Coborn's Superstore-Sauk Rapids
(320) 252-2141
08/31/2019

Ann Kennedy

St. Cloud Area Leadership Vice Chair

WACOSA
(320) 257-5180
08/31/2019

Chase Larson

Star Celebraion Committee Chair

Falcon National Bank
(320) 223-6300
10/04/2019

Leslie Lane

Star Celebraion Committee Vice Chair

Central Minnesota Credit Union
(320) 271-0274
10/04/2019

Tauna Quimby

Top Hat Ambassadors Chair

Tri-County Humane Society
(320) 252-0896 Ext. 28
08/31/2019

Caryn Stadther

Top Hat Ambassadors Vice Chair

U S Bank
(320) 259-8307
08/31/2019

Jennifer Brown

VIP (Retention) Committee Chair

St. Cloud Mortgage, Inc.
(320) 493-5585
08/31/2019

David Vee

Waite Park Chamber Chair

The Summit Team at Edina Realty
(320) 420-0890
08/31/2019

Amanda Henry

Waite Park Chamber Vice Chair

High Impact Training
(320) 259-8222
08/31/2019